Tagoon

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 346 views

Tagoon

Name: 타군 / Tagoon (Ta Goon)
Real name: 송민호 / Song Min Ho
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: March 30, 1993
Height: 180cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Family: Sister/singer Dan Ah of New.F.O.
KPOP group: BoM

TV Shows
The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A, 2012)

Keyword : Anne, 12, 2012, Ate, Birth, RV, Sign, SIS, Tron, Up, W., Bom, Bi, Tagoon, Ron


Share This :