Xiah Jun Su

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 328 views

Xiah Jun Su

Name: Xiah Jun Su – 시아준수
Real Name: Kim Jun Su – 김준수
Birthdate: January 1, 1987 (Registered)
Real Birthdate: December 15, 1986
Bornplace: Gyeonggi, South Korea
Star Sign: Sagittarius
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: B
Profession: Singer and Actor
Education: Myongji University
Kpop Group: JYJ, TVXQ (Former Member), SM Town (Former Member)

TV Shows
Scent of a Woman (SBS, 2011) cameo
Vacation (2006)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

Musicals
2011 : Mozart (Encore)
2011 : Tears of Heaven
2010 : Mozart

CM
Matong
Smart
FILA

Awards
2010 : 4th The Musical Awards: Best New Actor ( Mozart!)
2010 : 4th The Musical Awards: Most Popular Actor
2010 : 16th Korea Musical Awards: Best New Actor (Mozart! )
2010 : 16th Korea Musical Awards: Most Popular Actor
2011 : 5th The Musical Awards: Nominated for Best Actor (Tears of Heaven)
2011 : 5th The Musical Awards: Most Popular Actor

Keyword : Xiah, Drama, Musical, Music, TVXQ, IU, best actor, awards, Ate, Birth, Out, Oz, Red, Scent of a Woman, Sign, Tears, Tron, Up, Vacation, War, Bi, Xiah Jun Su, Ron, Moza, Tere


Share This :