Minho

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 2228 views

Minho

Name: Minho
Hangul: 민호
Birth Name: Choi Min Ho (최민호)
Birthdate: December 9, 1991
Birthplace: Yeonsu District, Incheon, South Korea
Height: 181cm
Blood Type: Not Available
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment

TV Series
Medical Top Team (MBC / 2013) - Kim Sung Woo
To The Beautiful You | Areumdawoon Geodaeege (SBS / 2012) - Kang Tae Joon
Salamander Guru and The Shadow Operation Team | Dolongnyong Dosawa Geulimja Jojagdan (SBS / 2012) - Hacker Min Hyuk

Awards
New Star Award ("To The Beautiful You") - 2012 SBS Drama Awards - December 31, 2012

Keyword : Drama, Not Available, Medical, SM Entertainment, You, JOO, Kim Sun, awards, TAE, 12, 13, 2012, Ate, Beautiful, Birth, Guru, Out, Saw, Shadow, Tron, War, MBC, MDA, Bi, Kang Ta, Alam, Ron, Minho


Share This :