Se7en

Written by admin on . No Comment, 285 views

Se7en

Name: Choi Dong Wook (Choy Dong-uk)
Nickname: Se7en, Seven Eleven
Profession: Singer, Model, Actor
Date of birth: November 9, 1984
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: B
Religion: Christian
Family: grandma, parents, 2 older sisters
Talent Agency: YG Family-Entertainment

TV Series
Goong S (MBC, 2007)

Keyword : Eli, Ate, Birth, Goong, I Do, November, Rent, SIS, Grand, MBC, Bi, Se7en, Tia


Share This :