Poku Tonha

Written by admin on . No Comment, 176 views

Poku Tonha

Name: Poku Tonha
Real name: Park Tong Ha (Bak Dong Ha)
Profession: Actor
Date of Birth: June 28, 1974
Height: 179 cm
Talent Agency: Toho Entertainment

TV Series
Tsuma no Sotsugyoushiki (NHK, 2004)

Keyword : You, Ate, Birth, Toho, Bi, Poku Tonha


Share This :