Andy

Written by admin on . No Comment, 514 views

Andy

Name: Andy

Real Name: Lee Sun Ho
Profession: Singer, Actor
Date of Birth: January 21, 1981
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Religion:Christian
Blood Type: O
Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
K-Pop Group: Rapper in Shinhwa
Talent Agency: Good Entertainment

TV Series
Lovers in Prague (SBS, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Nonstop 4(MBC, 2003)

CM
Ivyclub Summer (2006)
Ivyclub Winter (2005)
Kyochon Chicken (2005)
Aloe Bar (2005)
Coca Cola (2005)
Ivyclub Summer (2004)
Oh! Gamja! (2004)
Intercrew (2003)
FRJ (2003)

Keyword : Eli, Drama, Foreign, Shin, Ate, Birth, Good, Love, Lovers, Lovers in Prague, Up, MBC, Andy, Bi, Tia


Share This :