Eric

Written by admin on . No Comment, 781 views

Eric
Name: Eric
Real Name: Moon Jeong Hyuk
Also known as: Eric Moon (Eric Mun)
Profession: Singer, Actor
Date of birth: February 16, 1979
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Blood type: B
Kpop group: Leader of the pop group Shinhwa

TV Series
Wolf (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Good Sunday Show (SBS, 2004)
Phoenix (MBC, 2004)
Breathless (MBC, 2003)

Movies
June's Diary (2005)
A Bittersweet Life (2005)
Emergency Act 19 (2002)

Keyword : Super, Eric Mun, Eric Moo, Shin, A Bittersweet Life, Ate, Birth, Bittersweet Life, Breathless, Good, Moon, Phoenix, Super Rookie, Up, Wolf, MBC, Bi, Eric, Now


Share This :