Hwan Hee

Written by admin on . No Comment, 232 views

Hwan Hee

Name: Hwan Hee
Real name: Hwang Yoon Suk
English name: Fany
Nick names: Tough Guy, King of R&B
Profession: Singer, Actor, Model
Date of birth: January 17, 1982
Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Education: Gwang Moon High School
Blood type: B
Religion: none
Kpop group: Fly to the Sky

TV Series
Over the Rainbow as Rex (MBC, 2006)

Trivia
Hobbies: Studying Music, songs and movies,basketball
Talent: Basketball, break dancing, computer games

Keyword : Eli, Rain, Music, School, Ate, Birth, Ex, Game, High School, Moon, Out, Over The Rainbow, Rainbow, Up, INB, MBC, Bi, Hwan Hee


Share This :