Attack

Written by admin on . No Comment, 285 views

Attack

Real name: Kang Jung Woo / 강정우
Also known as: Attack
Profession: Musician and actor
Date of Birth: June 15, 1985
Birth of place: South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O
Band: The TRAX
Languages: Korean and Japanese
Musical talents: Bass, background vocal, and shouting vocal

TV Series
Magnolia no Hana no Shita de (Fuji TV, 2007)
Delicious Gakuin (TV Tokyo, 2007)

Keyword : Eli, Musical, Music, 12, Ate, Birth, EMI, Out, Sign, Fuji TV, Attack, Bi, Now


Share This :