Byun Hee Bong

Written by admin on . No Comment, 322 views

Byun Hee Bong

Name: 변희봉 / Byun Hee Bong (Byeon Hee Bong)
Real Name: 변인철 / Byun In Chul
Date of Birth: June 8, 1942
Profession: Actor
Family: Married, 3 daughters
Education: Chosun University
Hobby: Golf

TV Series
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)
White Tower (MBC, 2007)
Great Inheritance (MBC, 2006)
My Girl (SBS, 2005)
Green Rose (SBS, 2005)
Second Proposal (KBS2, 2004)
One Percent of Anything (MBC, 2003)

Movies
Mission Sex Control (2006)
The Host (2006)
Detective Mr. Gong (2006)
Crying Fist (2005)
Public Enemy 2 (2004)
Lovely Rivals (2004)
Sisily 2km (2004)
Au Revoir, UFO (2004)
Spring Breeze (2003)
Memories of Murder (2003)
My Teacher, Mr. Kim (2003)
Volcano High (2001)
Barking Dogs Never Bite (2000)

Keyword : Cher, 42, Amusement, Ate, Birth, Control, Ex, Great Inheritance, Green Rose, Love, Memories of Murder, My Girl, One Percent of Anything, Second Proposal, SIS, The Host, White Tower, Witch Amusement, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Byun Hee Bong, Sisi


Share This :