Kang Ji Hwan

Written by admin on . No Comment, 703 views

Kang Ji Hwan

Name: 강지환 / Kang Ji Hwan
Real Name: 조태규 / Jo Tae Kyu (Cho Tae Gyu)
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: March 20, 1977
Height: 184cm
Weight: 73kg
Blood type: B

TV Series
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2007)
Capital Scandal (KBS2, 2007)
90 Days, Falling in Love Days (MBC, 2006)
Exhibition of Fireworks (MBC, 2006)
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
Save the Last Dance for Me (SBS, 2004)
More Beautiful Than a Flower (KBS2, 2004)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)
Summer Scent (KBS2, 2003)

Movies
Host and Guest (2005)

Keyword : TAE, 12, 13, 90 Days, Falling in Love Days, Ate, Be Strong Geum Soon, Beautiful, Birth, Capital Scandal, Ex, Exhibition Of Fireworks, Fireworks, Flow, Hong Gil Dong, Love, Save the Last Dance for Me, Scandal, Summer Scent, Tron, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Kang Ji Hwan, Ron


Share This :