Yang Mi Kyung

Written by admin on . No Comment, 465 views

Yang Mi Kyung
Name : Yang Mi Kyung
Nickname: Unni
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: July 25, 1961
Height: 163cm
Weight: 44kg (97 lbs)
Religion: Roman Catholic

TV Series
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
Dae Jang Geum (MBC, 2003)

Movies
Sunshine
Stepmother
Cool
Street Corner
Blue Classroom
Haengchon Apartment
Older Brother
Two Sisters
Bell
Like Winds Like Waves
Fireworks
Time of Women
5th Republic
Tender Hearts
Power of Love
Truth Game
Paradise Lost
Burshi
The cause

Keyword : Eli, Yang Mi, Shin, Apartment, Ate, Be Strong Geum Soon, Birth, Dae Jang Geum, Fireworks, Game, Heart, Love, SIS, Sunshine, Tron, MBC, Bi, Yang Mi Kyung, Ron


Share This :