Yoo In Young

Written by admin on . No Comment, 423 views

Yoo In Young
Name: Yoo In-young (Yu In-yeong)
Real Name: Yoo Hyo-min (Yu Hyo-min)
Profession: Model, Actress
Date of birth: 1984
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Blood type: A
Family: 2 sisters, 1 brother
Education: Girls High School
Hobbies: Inline Skating, Taking pictures

TV Series
Loveholic (KBS2, 2005)

Keyword : School, You, Ate, Birth, High School, Love, Loveholic, SIS, KBS2, Bi


Share This :