Shin Min Ah

Written by admin on . No Comment, 553 views

Shin Min Ah
Name: Shin Min-ah (Shin Mina)
Birth Name: Yang Min-ah
Date of Birth: April 5, 1984
Height: 169cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: O
Profession: Actress, Model
Talent agency: Sidus Entertainment
Family: Parents, older sister, younger brother

TV Series
A Love To Kill (KBS, 2005)
Punch (SBS, 2003)
Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)

Movies
Beast and Beauty (2005)
Sad Movie (2005)
A Bittersweet Life (2005)
Madeleine (2002)
Volcano High (2001)

Keyword : You, Yang Mi, Shin, A Bittersweet Life, A Love To Kill, Ate, Beautiful, Birth, Bittersweet Life, Love, Punch, Rent, SIS, Sidus, Bi


Share This :