Park Jin Hee

Written by admin on . No Comment, 322 views

Park Jin Hee
Name: Park Jin-hee
Nickname: Princess
Date of birth: January 8, 1978
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: B
Family: parents, elder brother
Hobby: movies, water skiing

TV Series
Since We Met (MBC, 2002)
Stock Flower (KBS, 2001)
In Search of Love (KBS, 1998)
Start (KBS, 1996) debut

Movies
Love In Magic (2005)
Byul (2003)
Just Do It! (2000)
The Promenade (2000)
The Spy, Lee Cheol-Jin (1999)
Love Wind Love Song (1999)
Whispering Corridors (1998)

Keyword : Spy, Ate, Birth, Flow, Just Do It, Love, Magic, Out, Rent, Since We Met, Water, MBC, Bi


Share This :