Geum Bo Ra

Written by admin on . No Comment, 290 views

Geum Bo Ra

Name: 금보라 / Geum Bo Ra
Real Name: 손미자 / Song Mi Cha
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: January 17, 1963
Height: 162cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood Type: B
Education:Anyang High School of Art

TV Series
Que Sera, Sera (MBC, 2007)
By My Side (MBC, 2007)
Bad Family (SBS, 2006)
I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)
Spring Waltz (KBS2, 2006)
Princess Lulu (SBS, 2005)
Match Made in Heaven (MBC, 2004)
Dae Jang Geum (MBC, 2003)

Movies
The Art of Seduction (2005)
Daddy Long Legs (2005)
A Wacky Switch (2004)
Classic (2003)
No Manners (2002)
 

Keyword : Anne, School, You, Anya, 12, Ate, Bad Family, Birth, By My Side, Dae Jang Geum, High School, I Really Really Like You, Match Made in Heaven, Oz, Princess Lulu, Que Sera, Sera, Spring Waltz, Tron, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Geum Bo Ra, Geum Bo, Ron


Share This :