Go Eun Chae

Written by admin on . No Comment, 309 views

Go Eun Chae

Name: 고은채 / Go Eun Chae
Real name: 황윤미 / Hwang Yoon Mi
Profession: Actress, singer
Date of birth: August 28, 1980
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: O
Kpop group: Former vocalist of Papaya

TV series
어른들은 몰라요 (KBS, 1998)
우리는 Y틴 (EBS, 1998)
School 2 (KBS, 1999)
Husband and Wife Clinic: Love and War (2001)
Let’s Go To The Beach (SBS, 2005)
 

Keyword : School, 12, 36, 42, Ate, August, Birth, Love, Oz, PaPa, Tron, Up, War, Bi, Go Eun Chae, Ron


Share This :