Hong Soo Ah

Written by admin on . No Comment, 308 views

Hong Soo Ah

Name: 홍수아 / Hong Soo Ah (Hong Su-a)
Real name: 홍근영 / Hong Geun Young (Hong Geun-yeong)
Date of birth: June 30, 1986
Profession: Actress
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Education: Kunkook University

TV Series
By Land and Sky (KBS, 2007)
101st Proposal (SBS, 2006)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005)

Movie
She’s on Duty (2005)
Face (2004)
My Wife is A Gangster 2 (2003)
Wishing Stairs (2003)
 

Keyword : Gangster, You, Shin, 101st Proposal, Ate, Birth, Face, Oz, Tron, MBC, Bi, Hong Soo Ah, Ron, Land


Share This :