Im Yoon Ah

Written by admin on . No Comment, 575 views

Im Yoon Ah

Name: 임윤아 / Im Yoon Ah (Im Yoona)
Also known as: 윤아 / YoonA
Profession: Singer, model and actress
Date of birth: May 30, 1990
Height: 166cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: B
Education: Daeyoung High School
KPOP group: Member of Girls’ Generation

TV Series
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
Woman of Matchless Beauty, Park Jung Kum (MBC, 2008)
9 End 2 Outs (MBC, 2007)

Endorsements
Sanyo Batteries
Teun Teun English
Clean & Clear
 

Keyword : Im Yoona, School, You, 9 End 2 Outs, Ate, Birth, EMI, High School, May, Out, Oz, Sign, Tron, Up, Woman of Matchless Beauty, Park Jung Kum, You Are My Destiny, Destiny, KBS1, MBC, Bi, Im Yoon Ah, Now, Ron


Share This :