Go Eun Mi

Written by admin on . No Comment, 377 views

Go Eun Mi

Name: 고은미 / Go Eun Mi
Also known as: Ko Eun Mi
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: July 7, 1978
Height: 166cm

 

TV Shows

Loving You a Thousand Times (SBS, 2009)
Hateful But Once Again (KBS2, 2009)
Even So Love (MBC, 2007)
Pure 19 (KBS1, 2006)
As the River Flows (KBS1, 2006)

Keyword : You, 12, 42, Ate, Birth, Even So Love, Flow, Hateful But Once Again, Love, Loving You, Loving You a Thousand Times, Once, Pure, Pure 19, Tron, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Go Eun Mi, Now, Ron


Share This :