Im Seo Yeon

Written by admin on . No Comment, 341 views

Im Seo Yeon

Name: 임서연 / Im Seo Yeon
Real name: 도지원 / Do Ji Won
Also known as: 도지영 / Do Ji Young
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: October 21, 1982
Height: 163cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Education: Dongguk University

 

TV Shows

Gumiho: Tale of the Fox’s Child (KBS2, 2010)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 7 (tvN, 2010)
Three Brothers (KBS2, 2009)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 6 (tvN, 2009)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 5 (tvN, 2009)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 4 (tvN, 2008)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 3 (tvN, 2008)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 2 (tvN, 2007)
Seoul’s Sad Song (KBS2, 2007)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 1 (tvN, 2007)
Land (SBS, 2004)
Age of Innocence (SBS, 2002)
Why Women (KBS2, 2001)
Ladies of the Palace (SBS, 2001)
Hong Guk Young (MBC, 2001)
Tears of the Dragon (KBS, 2001)
Gol Baeng Yi (골뱅이) (SBS, 2000)
School (KBS2, 1999)
The Season of Puberty (사춘기) (MBC, 1997)

Movies

Modern Boy (2008)
Four Toes (2002)

Keyword : School, You, 36, 42, Ate, Birth, Brothers, Modern Boy, Puber, Sign, Tears, Three Brothers, Tron, KBS2, MBC, tvN, Bi, Do Ji Won, Im Seo Yeon, Now, Ron, Land


Share This :