Min Ji Ah

Written by admin on . No Comment, 248 views

Min Ji Ah

Name: 김민주 / Kim Min Joo
Real name: 민지아 / Min Ji Ah
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: October 31, 1983
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Scorpio

 

TV Shows

Byul Soon Geom 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
The Great Gye Choon Bin (KBS2, 2010)
Chuno (KBS2, 2010)
Wedding (KBS2, 2005)
Green Rose (SBS, 2005)

Keyword : Min Ji, Drama, JOO, 12, Ate, Birth, Byul Soon Geom, Byul Soon Geom 3, Green Rose, Sign, Tron, Wedding, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Kim Min, Kim Min Joo, Min Ji Ah, Ron


Share This :