Min Hyo Rin

Written by admin on . No Comment, 651 views

Min Hyo Rin

Name: 민효린 / Min Hyo Rin
Real name: 정은란 / Jung Eun Ran
Profession: Singer, actress
Date of birth: February 28, 1986
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Xtown Entertainment
Hobbies: Jazz dancing

 

TV Series

Triple (MBC, 2009)

Keyword : 12, 36, Ate, Birth, Sign, Triple, Tron, MBC, Bi, Min Hyo Rin, Ron


Share This :