Nah Young Hee

Written by admin on . No Comment, 475 views

Nah Young Hee

Name: 나영희 / Nah Young Hee (Na Young Hee)
Also known as: Nah Yeong Hee
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: September 2, 1960
Birthplace: Boeun-gun, Chungbuk, South Korea
Star sign: Virgo

 

TV Series

Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
The World That They Live In (KBS2, 2008)
Family’s Honor (SBS, 2008)
Returned Earthen Bowl (KBS2, 2008)
In-Soon is Pretty (KBS2, 2007)
Queen of the Game (SBS, 2006)
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)
Hello, God (KBS2, 2006)
The Youth in Bare Foot (MBC, 2005)
Wedding (KBS2, 2005)
Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Can’t Live Without Robbery (2002)

Keyword : Na Young Hee, You, Ate, Birth, Earth, Game, Hello, Hello, God, House, In-soon is Pretty, Love, Out, Queen of Housewives, Queen of the Game, Return, Returned Earthen Bowl, Robber, Sad Love Song, Sign, The Invisible, The Invisible Man, The World That They Live In, They Live, Tron, Wedding, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Nah Young Hee, Now, UEE, Ello, Ron, Ah Young


Share This :