Nam Gyu Ri

Written by admin on . 1 Comment , 779 views

Nam Gyu Ri

Name: 남규리 / Nam Gyu Ri (Nam Kyu Ri)
Real name: 남미정 / Nam Mi Jeong (Nam Mi Jung)
Profession: Singer and actress
Date of birth: April 26, 1985
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O

 

TV Shows

Life is Beautiful (SBS, 2010)

Movies

Sadder Than a Sad Story (2009)
Gosa / Death Bell (2008)

Keyword : 12, Ate, Beautiful, Birth, Death Bell, Life is Beautiful, Out, Sign, Tron, Bi, Nam Gyu Ri, Ron


Share This :