Oh Hyun Kyung

Written by admin on . No Comment, 952 views

Oh Hyun Kyung

Name: 오현경 / Oh Hyun Kyung
Real name: 오상지 / Oh Sang Ji
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: March 25, 1970
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A

 

TV Shows

Gloria (MBC, 2010)
Birdie Buddy (KBS2, 2010)
Mrs. Town (tvN, 2009)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
First Wives Club (SBS, 2007)
A Faraway Nation (KBS2, 1996)

Keyword : 42, Ate, Birth, First Wives Club, Gloria, Sign, Tron, KBS2, MBC, tvN, Bi, Oh Hyun Kyung, Ron


Share This :