Oh Joo Eun

Written by admin on . No Comment, 310 views

Oh Joo Eun

Name: 오주은 / Oh Joo Eun
Profession: Actress, Model
Date of birth: July 7, 1980
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood type: O
Religion: Buddhist
School: Graduated Dongduk Women’s University (Broadcasting and Entertainment Major)
Nickname: Cocker Spaniel

TV Shows

Outrageous Women (MBC, 2006)
My Sweetheart My Darling (KBS, 2005)
Lovers in Paris (SBS, 2004)
Into the Sun (SBS, 2003)

Keyword : Eli, School, JOO, Ate, Birth, Heart, Into the Sun, Love, Lovers, Lovers in Paris, My Sweetheart My Darling, Out, Outrage, Outrageous Women, Sweetheart, Tron, MBC, Bi, Oh Joo Eun, Aris, Cas, Ron


Share This :