Oh Ji Hye

Written by admin on . No Comment, 395 views

Oh Ji Hye

Name: 오지혜 / Oh Ji Hye
Also known as: Oh Jee Hye
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: September 3, 1968
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 166cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Virgo
Family: Father/actor Oh Hyun Kyung, mother/actress Yoon So Jung, Husband/Film director Lee Young Eun

 

TV Shows

My Sister’s March (MBC, 2010)
I Want to Love (SBS, 2006)
Spring Day (SBS, 2005)
To Be With You (KBS1, 2002)
Mina (KBS2, 2001)

Movies

If You Were Me 4 (2008)
Breathless (2008)
Dachimawa Lee (2008)
If You were Me 3 (2006)
Mission Sex Control (2006)
Lee Dae-ro Can’t Die (2005)
Hello Brother (2005)
North Korean Guys (2003)
Waikiki Brothers (2001)
Bungee Jumping of Their Own (2001)
Spring in My Hometown (1998)
Christmas in August (1998)
Green Fish (1997)

Keyword : Lee Young Eun, You, IU, Yoon So Jung, Ant, 12, 36, Ate, August, Birth, Breathless, Brothers, Control, Dachimawa Lee, Ex, Hello, Jump, Love, Out, Sign, SIS, Spring Day, Style, Tron, With You, Achim, FILM, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Now, Oh Hyun Kyung, Oh Ji Hye, Ello, Ron


Share This :