Oh Soo Min

Written by admin on . No Comment, 375 views

Oh Soo Min

Name: 오수민 / Oh Soo Min
Real name: 오유나 / Oh Yoo Na (Oh Yu Na)
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: January 28, 1981
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Olive9

 

TV Shows

I’m Glad I Loved You (KBS2, 2010)
Queen of Reversals (MBC, 2010)
Detective Mr. Lee (tvN, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Hyena (tvN, 2006)
Barefoot Love (SBS, 2006)
Hometown Station (KBS1, 2005)
Beautiful Temptation (KBS1, 2004)
Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003, cameo)
Age of Warriors (KBS1, 2003)
Sidestreet People (KBS2, 2002)
Tender Hearts (KBS1, 2001)
School 3 (KBS1, 2000)

Movies

Twins (2005)
Mr. Gam’s Victory (2004)
Marrying the Mafia (2002)

Keyword : Rio, School, You, IU, 12, Aquarius, Ate, Beautiful, Birth, Heart, Love, Out, Queen of Reversals, Sign, The King, The King and I, Tron, War, Warrior, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, tvN, Bi, Oh Soo Min, UEE, Ron, Fia, Hometown Station


Share This :