Wang Ji Hye

Written by admin on . No Comment, 381 views

Wang Ji Hye

Name: 왕지혜 / Wang Ji Hye
Real Name: 민지혜 / Min Ji Hye (As of 2009, she uses the stage name Wang Ji Hye)
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: December 29, 1985
Height: 170cm
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Family: Older brother

 

TV Shows

Personal Taste (MBC, 2010)
Friend, Our Legend (MBC, 2009)
How to Meet a Perfect Neighbor (SBS, 2007)
The Life and Death Love 生死绝恋 (2005)
Beijing My Love (KBS2, 2004)
One Percent of Anything (MBC, 2003)

Movies

Beautiful Sunday (2007)
The Fox Family (2006)

Keyword : Min Ji, Wang Ji, 12, Ate, Beautiful, Beautiful Sunday, Birth, Friend, Our Legend, How to Meet a Perfect Neighbor, Love, My Love, One Percent of Anything, Personal Taste, Sign, Tron, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Wang Ji Hye, Ron


Share This :