UEE

Written by admin on . No Comment, 1056 views

UEE

Name: 유이 / UEE (Yoo Yi)
Real name: 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin
Profession: Actress, singer
Date of birth: April 9, 1988
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency: PLEDIS Entertinment
KPOP group name: After School

 

TV Shows

Birdie Buddy (KBS2, 2010)
You’re Beautiful (SBS, 2009)
Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)

Note

She joined the group in their second single Diva in April 2009, and became the 6th member.

Keyword : School, You, After School, Ate, Beautiful, Birth, Diva, Queen Seon Duk, Sign, Tron, Up, KBS2, MBC, Bi, UEE, Ron


Share This :