Park Ji Yeon

Written by admin on . No Comment, 463 views

Park Ji Yeon

Name: 지연 / Ji Yeon
Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)
Profession: Actress and singer
Date of birth: June 7, 1993
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
KPOP group: T-ara

 

TV Shows

Jungle Fish 2 (KBS1, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Aeja’s Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)

Movies

Death Bell 2 (2010)

Keyword : Ate, Birth, Death Bell, EMI, Jungle Fish 2, Sign, SIS, Soul, Tron, Up, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Park Ji Yeon, Ron


Share This :