Lee Eung Kyung

Written by admin on . No Comment, 303 views

Lee Eung Kyung

Name: 이응경 / Lee Eung Kyung
Also known as: Lee Eung Gyeong
Profession: Actress
Date of Birth: February 3, 1966
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Family: Husband Lee Jin Woo

TV Shows
Pure Pumpkin Flower (SBS, 2010)
Everybody Cha Cha Cha (KBS1, 2009)
Wife and Woman (KBS2, 2008)
Aeja's Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
Belle (KBS1, 2007)
Supermom (KBS2, 2007)
I Want to Love (SBS, 2006)
Sharp 2 (KBS2, 2005)
Stained Glass (SBS, 2004)
Magic (SBS, 2004)
You are a Star (KBS1, 2004)
Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003)
Merry Go Round (MBC, 2003)
Honest Living (SBS, 2002)
Confession (MBC, 2002)
Romance (MBC, 2002)
Five Brothers and Sisters (SBS, 2002)
Days in the Sun (KBS2, 2002)
I Want To Keep Seeing You (SBS, 2000)
Magic Castle (KBS2, 1999)
Cello (첼로) SBS, 1999
Tango in Seoul (서울탱고) (SBS, 1998)
꿈의궁전 (SBS, 1997)
Lover (SBS, 1996)
Han Myung Hoe (KBS2, 1994)
Jealousy (MBC, 1992)
그 여자 (MBC, 1990)
황금의 탑 (1989)

Movies
Jenny, Juno (2005)
Bunshinsaba (2004)
100 Days with Mr. Arrogant (2004)
He Asked Me Whether I Know Jita (1997)
Grown-ups Grill the Herring (1996)
The Day a Pig Fell into a Well (1996)
The Young Man (1994)
A Crazy Love Song (1990)
Market of Men (1990)
25 Dollars Man (1989)
Lee Jang-Ho's Alien Baseball Team 2 (1988)

Keyword : Super, You, IU, Lee Eun, Shin, Ant, 12, 36, 42, Aquarius, Ate, Belle, Birth, Brothers, Crazy Love, Everybody Cha Cha Cha, Flow, Heart, Juno, Love, Magic, New Heart, Pure, Pure Pumpkin Flower, Romance, Sign, SIS, Stained Glass, Tron, Up, Wife and Woman, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Lee Eung Kyung, Lee Jin, Now, Cas, Ello, Ron, You are a Star


Share This :