Yeo Min Joo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 315 views

Yeo Min Joo

Name: 여민주 / Yeo Min Joo
Real name: 김수진 / Kim Soo Jin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: September 26, 1991

Yeo Min Joo TV Shows
Stone (KBS2, 2010)
Will it Snow at Christmas? (SBS, 2009)
When It's At Night (MBC, 2008)
Dae Wang Sejong (KBS, 2008)
Hometown over the Hill (KBS1, 2007)
Sharp 3 (KBS2, 2006)
Sisters of the Sea (MBC, 2005)

Movies
Gosa / Death Bell 2 (2010)

Keyword : JOO, 12, Ate, Birth, Dae Wang Sejong, Death Bell, SIS, Stone, Tron, When It's At Night, Will, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Now, Yeo Min Joo, Ron


Share This :