Sun Woo Yong Nyeo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 442 views

Sun Woo Yong Nyeo

Name: 선우용녀 / Sun Woo Yong Nyeo
Real name: 정용례 / Jung Yong Rye
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: August 15, 1945
Height: 164cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Leo

TV Shows
I Believe in Love (KBS2, 2011)
High Kick Through the Roof (MBC, 2009)
I Can't Stop (MBC, 2009)
Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (MBC, 2009)
Daughter in Law (SBS, 2008)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
I Love You (SBS, 2008)
Who Are You? (MBC, 2008)
The Vineyard Man (KBS2, 2006)
Love Me When You Can (MBC, 2006)
Love Can't Wait (MBC, 2006)
Dangerous Love (KBS, 2005)
Wonderful Life (MBC, 2005)
Choice (SBS, 2004)
War of the Roses (MBC, 2004)
Good News (MBC, 2003)
Dae Bak Family (SBS, 2002)
Delicious Proposal (MBC, 2001)
Because of You (MBC, 2000)
Into the Sunlight (MBC, 1999)
Heart of Lies (MBC, 1998)
Soonpoong Clinic (SBS, 1998)
Cinderella (MBC, 1997)
Wish Upon A Star (MBC, 1997)
Until We Fall in Love (KBS2, 1996)
Hotel (MBC, 1995)

Movies
The Fox Family (2006)
The Unbearable Lightness of Dating (2006)
Everybody Has Secrets (2004)

Keyword : Eli, Woo Yong, You, TAE, 12, All In, Ate, August, Believe in Love, Birth, Daughter in Law, Good, Good News, Heart, I Can't Stop, Into the Sun, Love, Love can't wait, Secret, Sign, Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun, The Vineyard Man, Tron, Up, War, War of the Roses, Who Are You?, Wonderful Life, You Are My Destiny, Destiny, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Sun Woo Yong Nyeo, Ron, Choice


Share This :