Ye Ji Won

Written by admin on . No Comment, 311 views

Ye Ji Won

Name: 예지원 / Ye Ji Won
Real name: 이유정 / Lee Yoo Jung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: February 6, 1973
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A

TV Shows
More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)
Telecinema (SBS, 2009)
Evasive Inquiry Agency (KBS2, 2007)
Old Miss Diary (KBS2, 2004)
Bad Girls (SBS, 2002)
Juliet's Man (SBS, 2000)
Tough Guy's Love (KBS,2000)

Movies
Boy Meets Boy (2008)
One Shot (2008)
Femme Fatale/Happy Killing (2007)
Shiny Day (2006)
Old Miss Diary (2006)
So Cute (2004)
On the Occasion of Remembering the Turning Gate (2001)

Keyword : IU, Shin, 12, Aquarius, Ate, Bad Girls, Birth, Emme, Evasive Inquiry Agency, Love, More Charming by the Day, Sign, Tron, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Ye Ji Won, Cas, Ron


Share This :