Ryu Hyo Young

Written by admin on . No Comment, 653 views

Ryu Hyo Young

Name: 류효영/ Ryu Hyo Young
Chinese Name: 劉孝英
Stage Name: 한빛효영 (One Light Hyo Young)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: April 22, 1993
Height: 167cm
Weight: 52kg
Family: Twin sister Ryu Hwa Young member of T-ara

TV Shows
The Greatest Love (MBC, 2011)
Jungle Fish 2 (KBS2, 2010)

Trivia
KPOP group: Co-Ed, 5dolls

Keyword : Hyo Young, You, 12, Ate, Birth, Jungle Fish 2, Love, SIS, The Greatest, The Greatest Love, Tron, Up, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Ryu Hyo Young, Ron


Share This :