Tiffany Hwang

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 647 views

Tiffany Hwang

Name: 티파니 황 / Tiffany Hwang
Also known as: 스테파니 / Stephanie, 황미영 / Hwang Mi Young (Hwang Mi Yeong)
Nicknames: Fany Fany Tiffany / Mushroom
Profession: Singer, MC, model and actress
Birthdate: August 1, 1989
Birthplace: Diamond Bar, Los Angeles, California
Height: 162cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister Michelle Hwang and older brother Leo Hwang
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Education: Korea Kent Foreign School
Hobbies: Flute
Languages: Korean and English
Kpop group: SNSD

TV Shows
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007) cameo

Keyword : Foreign, SNSD, SM Entertainment, Tiffany, School, You, Angel, Ate, August, Birth, Sign, SIS, Tron, Unstoppable, Unstoppable Marriage, Up, KBS2, Bi, Now, Tiffany Hwang, Ron


Share This :