Woo Ri

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 222 views

Woo Ri

Name: 우리 / Woo Ri
Real name: 김윤혜 / Kim Yoon Hye
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: May 25, 1991
Height: 168cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: StarFox Media

TV Shows
Flower Boy Next Door (tvN, 2012)
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012)
You've Fallen for Me (MBC, 2011)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
Supermom (KBS2, 2007)

Movies
Ghost Sweepers (2012)
Alice (2010)
A Day With My Son (2007)

Keyword : Super, Crime, You, 12, 2012, Ate, Birth, Crime Squad, Ex, Flow, May, Next, Sign, Tron, Up, KBS2, MBC, tvN, Bi, Woo Ri, Ron


Share This :