Wang Hee Ji

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 271 views

Wang Hee Ji

Name: 왕희지 / Wang Hee Ji
Real name: 김경아 / Kim Kyung Ah (Kim Kyeong Ah)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: September 27, 1975
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Bloom Entertainment

TV Shows
Hometown Legends (KBS, 2008)
Queen of Ahyun (MBC, 2007)
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
Season of the Storm (MBC, 2003)
White Night 3.98 (SBS, 1998)
Our Paradise 2 (MBC, 1993)

Keyword : Ate, Be Strong Geum Soon, Birth, Hometown Legends, Out, Queen of Ahyun, Sign, Tron, White Night, MBC, Bi, UEE, Wang Hee Ji, Ron


Share This :