Qri

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 571 views

Qri

Name: 큐리 / Qri
Also known as: 이큐리 / Lee Gyu Ri (Lee Kyu Ri)
Real name: 이지현 / Lee Ji Hyun
Nicknames: Qri, Cury, Cutie-pretty, Qrincess
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: December 12, 1986
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Talent agency: Core Contents Media
Education: Myungji University (Theatre)
KPOP group: T-ara (Vocalist).

TV Shows
King Geunchogo (KBS1, 2011)
Spy Trader Kim Chul Soo’s Recent Condition (KBS2, 2010)
Giant (SBS, 2010) cameo
Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)

Movies
Gosa / Death Bell 2 (2010)

Keyword : Spy, IU, Ant, 12, Ate, Birth, Death Bell, Giant, King Geunchogo, Queen Seon Duk, Sign, Trade, Tron, Up, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Now, Qri, UEE, Ron


Share This :