Uhm Soo Jung

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 342 views

Uhm Soo Jung

Name: 엄수정 / Uhm Soo Jung (Eom Su Jung)
Real name: 임채연 / Im Chae Yeon
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: June 15, 1976
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: B

TV Shows
Flames of Ambition (MBC, 2010)
Last Scandal (MBC, 2008)
New Wise Mother, Good Wife (MBC, 2007)
Goodbye Solo (KBS2, 2006)
Pharmacist Kim's Daughters (MBC, 2005)
New Human Market (SBS, 2004)

Keyword : Ate, Birth, EMI, Flames of Ambition, Good, Goodbye Solo, Last Scandal, New Wise Mother, Good Wife, Scandal, Sign, Solo, Tron, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Uhm Soo Jung, Ron


Share This :