Baek Seung Hee

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 492 views

Baek Seung Hee

Name: 백승희 / Baek Seung Hee
Real name: 백미경 / Baek Mi Kyung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: September 12, 1986
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Virgo

TV Shows
May Queen (MBC, 2012)
I Do, I Do (MBC, 2012)
Me Too, Flower! (MBC, 2011)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
Secret Garden (SBS, 2010)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
I Hate You, But It's Fine (KBS1, 2007)

Movies
Spy Girl (2004)

Keyword : Baek Seung Hee, Crime, Spy, You, 12, 2012, Ate, Birth, Crime Squad, Flow, House, I Do, I Hate You, But It's Fine, May, Queen of Housewives, Secret, Secret Garden, Sign, Tron, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Bi, UEE, Ron


Share This :