Bae Suzy

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 862 views

Bae Suzy

Name: 수지 / Bae Suzy
Real name: 배수지 / Bae Soo Ji
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: October 10, 1994
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
KPOP group: Miss A

TV Shows
KangChi, The Beginning (MBC, 2013)
Big (KBS2, 2012)
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Human Casino (KBS2, 2011)
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)

Movies
Architecture 101 (2012)

Awards
2012 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Actress Awards, Bae Suzy (Big)
2012 48th Baeksang Arts Awards:New Actress: Suzy (Introduction to Architecture)
2011 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Awards with Kim Soo Hyun (Dream High)
2011 KBS Drama Awards: Newcomer Awards (Dream High)

Keyword : Kim Soo Hyu, Drama, Suzy, Asin, awards, Bae Suzy, 12, 13, 2012, Architecture 101, Ate, Birth, Dream, Dream High, KangChi, The Beginning, Sign, Tron, Up, War, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Kim Soo Hyun, Cas, Ron


Share This :