Yoo Min

Written by admin on . No Comment, 233 views

Yoo Min

Name: Yoo Min (Yu Min)
Real Name: Fueki Yuko
Date of Birth: June 21, 1979
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood Type: B

TV Series
Warui Yatsura (TV Asahi, 2007)
Attention Please (Fuji TV, 2006)
Bad Housewife (SBS, 2005)
Stained Glass (SBS, 2004)
Good Person (MBC, 2003)
All In (SBS, 2003)

Movies
Blue Swallow (2005)

Keyword : All In, Ate, Bad Housewife, Birth, Good, Good Person, House, Stained Glass, Sura, War, Fuji TV, MBC, TV Asahi, Bi, Yoo Min


Share This :