Yoon Yeo Jung

Written by admin on . No Comment, 224 views

Yoon Yeo Jung
Name: Yoon Yeo Jung (Yun Yeo Jeong)
Also known as: Yoon Yuh Jung
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: June 19, 1947
Blood type: B
Family: 2 sons
Education: Hanyang University

TV Series
Pure 19 (KBS, 2006)
What's Up Fox? (MBC, 2006)
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
One Million Roses (MBC, 2003)
Pearl Necklace (KBS, 2003)
Ruler of Your Own World (MBC, 2002)
Hotelier (MBC, 2001)
Did We Really Love (MBC, 1999)

Movies
Baram (2002)

Keyword : Eli, You, Anya, Ate, Be Strong Geum Soon, Birth, Lio, Love, One Million Roses, Pure, Pure 19, Ruler of Your Own World, Tron, Up, MBC, Bi, Now, Yoon Yeo Jung, Ron


Share This :