Song Ji Hyo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 265 views

Song Ji Hyo

Name: Song Ji Hyo
Real name: Chun Sung Im (Cheon Seong-im)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: August 15, 1981
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Siblings: Eldest of 3 children: 1 brother and 1 sister

TV Shows
The Book of Three Han (MBC, 2006)
Goong (MBC, 2006)

Movies
Some (2004)
Wishing Stairs (2003)

Trivia
School: Graduated from Kyung Mun University
Debut: Kiki Fashion Model (2001)

Keyword : Children, School, Shin, Ate, August, Birth, Goong, Sign, SIS, The Book of Three Han, MBC, Bi, Song Ji Hyo


Share This :