Park Hee Bon

Written by admin on . No Comment, 361 views

Park Hee Bon

Name: Park Hee Bon (Bak Heoi-bon)
Real name: 박재영 / Park Jae-young (Bak Jae-yeong)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: May 11, 1983
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Blood Type: O

TV Series
Billie Jean, Look at Me (MBC, 2006)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

Keyword : Rain, Drama, You, Ate, Billie Jean, Look At Me, Birth, Look, Look at Me, May, Rainbow, Romance, Vacation, INB, MBC, Bi, Park Hee Bon


Share This :