Park Ji Yoon

Written by admin on . No Comment, 350 views

Park Ji Yoon

Name: Park Ji-yoon (Bak Ji-yun)
Also known as: Park Ji-yun
Profession: Singer, Actress, model
Birthdate: January 3, 1982
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood type: O

TV Series

Bicheonmu

Keyword : Ate, Bicheonmu, Birth, Bi, Now


Share This :