Eugene

Written by admin on . No Comment, 789 views

Eugene

Name: Yoo-jin (Yu-jin)
Real Name: Kim Yoo-jin (Kim Yu-jin)
Date of Birth: March 3, 1981
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: RH+ A
Profession: Actress, Singer
Nickname: Panda
Family: 1 younger sister
Education: KFS - Korea University
Hobbies: Playing piano, drawing, dancing, and sports
Religion: Christian

Trivia
She grew up in Guam
A member of S.E.S (from 1997)

TV Series
I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)
Wonderful Life (MBC, 2005)
Save the Last Dance for Me (SBS, 2004)
Loving You (KBS, 2002)

Keyword : Eli, Kim Yu-jin, Sport, You, Ate, Birth, I Really Really Like You, Loving You, Out, Save the Last Dance for Me, SIS, Up, Wonderful Life, MBC, PIA, Bi, Tia


Share This :